Membres élus des Comités de circonscription

Liste des candidats aux postes de Membres élus des Comités de circonscription

1ère Circonscription

  • Gwenola BELLANGE
  • Jacqueline CUILLERON
  • Jean-Pierre DUFOUR
  • Victor GUIBERT COMBARMOND
  • Vincent GUILMEAU
  • Dabia HAZENE GUILLERMIN
  • Kamal IBN ABDELKRIM
  • Michèle JOUMARD
  • Valérie LOPEZ
  • Igor MANFREDI
  • Marc PERTOSA
  • Anne PROST
  • Sergio RABAK
  • Michel RITTER
  • Grégory SANSOZ
  • Thomas SEMINARA

2ème Circonscription

  • Vincent AMOROS BESSEDE
  • Anik BARBIER
  • Gilles BERRODIER
  • Alexis CAMUS
  • Marie-Victoire CANQUERY
  • Fernand CHAMBON
  • Baudouin de CHAILLE
  • Guy-Laurent FAZILLE
  • Maryll GUILLOTEAU
  • Marie GUYON
  • Michel MARCHAND
  • Aubert PETIT
  • Lixing ZHOU

3ème Circonscription

  • Didier BOUILHOL
  • Léon CROS
  • Sylvain DETIENNE
  • Daniel DUCHENE
  • Michel FINCK
  • Michel GONNET
  • Monique HUBERT DANJOUX
  • Thibaud HUBERT
  • Jonathan JAMET
  • Joëlle LEONHARDT
  • Julie MAREC
  • Yvette NEMOZ GAILLARD
  • Gérard VOLLORY
  • David WOLFF
  • Catherine YVON FONTVIEILLE

4ème Circonscription

  • Monique AVID
  • Marie-Josèphe BARNY DE ROMANET
  • Romain BILLARD
  • Françoise BLANC
  • Alexandre CARRE
  • Sarah CHAUVIN
  • Florence DARBON
  • Cyril DELCOMBEL
  • Olivier DELUCENAY
  • Damien DELY
  • Maud DUBIK
  • Jean-Michel DUVERNOIS
  • Nicole GRAZIANI
  • Denise LAURENS BERGE
  • Marie MICHUT
  • Elsa MUCHADA
  • Fabien PERRUSSEL
  • Monique SERVONNET
  • Gilles VITALIS

5ème Circonscription

  • Jean-Paul BESSON
  • Sophie BLACHERE
  • Alain BONY
  • André BRUYAS
  • Laurent BUFFARD
  • Josette DAMAS
  • Denis de MARINIS
  • Nathalie DEPAOLI RITORTO
  • Patrick DUMAINE
  • André FOURNIER
  • Dominique GAYET
  • Christelle GUYOT
  • Hamza HAMZAOUI
  • Bastien JOINT
  • Didier MANHES
  • Michel MATHEY
  • Eric MAZOYER
  • Augustin NEYRAND
  • Jean-Guy POMMIER

6ème Circonscription

  • Hervé BERILLON
  • Agnès BERILLON
  • Lionel BRETIN
  • Martine COLLOD DE CHANTEMERLE
  • Henry DANIEL
  • Michel JUILLARD
  • Jean-Francis LABORDE
  • José MARCO
  • Gérard MAULET
  • Micheline MONTORIER
  • Florian MOULIN
  • François NADAU
  • Jean-Arnaud NIEPCERON
  • Virginie PANICO
  • Jean-Paul REGNAULT
  • Jean-François VERCHER

7ème Circonscription

  • Anne BERNOUD
  • Alain BETOURNE
  • Nathalie BRAMET REYNAUD
  • Eliane BRIAND
  • Robert DESMET
  • Jean-Claude ELSENSOHN
  • Emmanuel HATT
  • Mireille LARMANDE
  • Vincent MATTER
  • Andréa ORLANDO
  • Sylvie PIZZETTA
  • Christiane RIVOIRE
  • Marcel TISSOT

8ème Circonscription

  • Christine CANTALOUBE
  • Pierre CHANEL
  • Gérard CHARDOT
  • Alexis DEBORD
  • Sylvain DUMORD
  • Jean José GARCIA
  • Jean-Jacques GIRAUD
  • Patrick LEFEBVRE
  • Gaston LYONNET
  • Serge PAULET
  • Christian PERRUSSEL

9ème Circonscription

  • Jean-Louis ALLIX
  • Yves CHALANDON
  • Sandra DORIER
  • Delphine DUBOST STIVAL
  • Paul DURIEU
  • Christiane DUTREIVE
  • Pascal GIRIN
  • Alain LAFOREST
  • Chantal PACCARD DAMON
  • Clément RAIMONDO

10ème Circonscription

  • Nadine BORCIER
  • Lionel BRUNEL
  • Aurélien CALLIGARO
  • Lyliane CHARPENTIER
  • Geneviève DAL MOLIN HECTOR
  • Fatima FERNI
  • Etienne FILLOT
  • Séverine FONTANGES
  • Jacques GOUTTEBARGE
  • Gérard LAGRANDEUR
  • Lionel MASSANDE
  • Gérard PAVERO
  • Sylvain ROBIER
  • Georges ROCHE
  • Louis TOLLO
  • Patricia VALLON DAUVERGNE

11ème Circonscription

  • Guy ALLIROT
  • Bernard BRALY
  • Alain DUSSAUCHOY
  • Anne-Bénédicte FONTVIEILLE
  • Daniel FOURNIER
  • Sandrine FRAISSE SIBILLE
  • Nathalie HORNERO
  • Catherine JOLY
  • Jean LADENT
  • Régine MANOLIOS
  • Florian MERCIER
  • Mickaël PACCAUD
  • Madeleine PFEFFER
  • Nicole TATOT

12ème Circonscription

  • Daniel AKNIN
  • Olivier ARAUJO
  • Joëlle ASTRE LACHAUX
  • Isabelle BORIE
  • Michel CADILLAT
  • Vincent CHAGNEAU
  • Robert DUMOND
  • Christine FALLETTI
  • Sandra GHODBANE
  • Guillaume GIRAUD
  • Pierrick JANNIN
  • Olivier LAVERLOCHERE
  • Philippe LOCATELLI
  • Louis PALAZON
  • Michel PERRON
  • Jacques ROS
  • Marius SAUBIN
  • Bernard SIROUX
  • Michèle VAUTHERIN
  • Gaëtan VERNEY
  • Julien VUILLEMARD

13ème Circonscription

  • Grégory ACHARD
  • Daniel AGUILERA
  • Jean-Philippe BERTUZZI DI ANNIBALE
  • Guy BIDAUD
  • Dominique CRUCHAUDET
  • Antonio DA SILVA DIAS
  • Jean-Louis DEBIZE
  • Vincent DUMAS
  • Jean FARINE
  • Thomas JOCHUM
  • Martine PENARD
  • Laurent PRIMAULT
  • Christophe ROBERT
  • Pascal VOLONDAT

14ème Circonscription

  • Catherine AURELE
  • Gilles BIED
  • Axel BURET
  • Jacques BURLAT
  • Gilbert CHARVET
  • Réjane CLOUPET
  • Louis LABROSSE
  • Pierrette LECERF
  • François MEGARD
  • Florent NEBIHU
  • Fanny NGUYEN VAN BAU
  • Frédéric PASSOT